This weeks LIVE Basketball games on TEXAN LIVE

Atascocita vs Strake Jesuit – 7PM – 2/25/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Delmar Fieldhouse
Chapel Hill vs Kaufman- 7:00pm – 2/25/21 – Sulphur Springs HS – Boys Basketball – Area Playoffs
Cy Creek vs Summer Creek – 5:30PM– 2/26/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Semifinal Round Playoffs – Merrell Center
Foster vs College Station – 7:00PM– 2/26/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Semifinal Round Playoffs – Merrell Center
Paetow vs Kingwood Park – 7PM – 2/26/21 – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarterfinal Round Playoffs – Tomball HS
East Chambers vs Diboll – 7:00pm – 2/26/21 – Cleveland HS – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Beaumont United vs Manvel – 5PM – 2/27/21 – Summer Creek HS – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Ft Bend Elkins vs Houston Heights – 3PM – 2/27/21 – Hopson Fieldhouse – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Cy Woods vs Cy Lakes – TBD – 2/27/21 – Berry Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Cy Park vs Cy Ranch – TBD – 2/27/21 – Berry Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Tompkins vs Shadow Creek – 7:00pm – 2/27/21 – Merrell Center – Girls Basketball – Regional Semi-Final Playoffs
Cy Creek vs Ridge Point – 5:00pm – 2/27/21 – Merrell Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Summer Creek vs Shadow Creek – 3:00pm – 2/27/21 – Merrell Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Bellaire vs Ridge Point – 5PM – 2/24/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Delmar Field House
Cy Creek vs Ft Bend Travis – 5PM – 2/24/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Merrell Center
Shadow Creek vs Atascocita – 6PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – Butler Fieldhouse
Summer Creek vs Clear Creek – 6PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – North Shore High School
Houston Heights vs Cy Creek – 7PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – Delmar Field House
Brookshire Royal vs Huffman Hargrave – 7:00PM – 2/24/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Oak Ridge High School
Ft Bend Dulles vs Tompkins – 7PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – Merrell Center
Ft Bend Hightower vs Crosby – 7:30PM – 2/24/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Butler Fieldhouse
Lake Travis vs Hutto – 5:30pm – 2/23/21 – Buda Johnson HS – Boys Basketball – Bi-District Playoffs
Summer Creek vs South Houston – 7PM – 2/22/21 – Boys Basketball – Bi District Playoffs – South Houston HS
El Campo vs Hardin Jefferson – 5PM – 2/22/21 – Girls Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Grand Oaks High School
Deer Park vs Atascocita – 6PM – 2/23/21 – Boys Basketball – Bi District Playoffs – Deer Park HS
Chapel Hill vs Liberty-Eylau – 6:00PM – 2/23/21 – Boys Basketball – Bi-District Playoffs

Copyright © 2020 HS Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved. Reproduction, in whole or in part is forbidden without written permission from HS Sports Media, LLC - Texan Live is a division of HS Sports Media, LLC.

To Top