Humble ISD Sports

humble isd sports

Your home for live and on-demand Humble ISD Sports.

Football, Volleyball, Basketball, Baseball, Softball live games, highlights and more.

Kingwood Park High School Graduation – WATCH LIVE – 9:00AM Saturday, June 5th, 2021 (FREE)
Atascocita High School Graduation – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Tuesday, June 1st, 2021 (FREE)
Kingwood High School Graduation – WATCH LIVE – 9:00am, June 3rd, 2021 (FREE)
Summer Creek High School Graduation – WATCH LIVE – 9AM Friday, June 4th, 2021 (FREE)
Quest Early College GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 7:00PM Thursday, May 20th, 2021 (FREE)
Kingwood Park vs Porter – 7PM – 4/27/21 – Kingwood Park High School – Baseball
Atascocita vs North Shore – 7:00PM – 4/20/21 – Atascocita High School – Baseball
Valley View vs Kingwood Park – 4/13/2021- 7PM – Boys Soccer – State Semi-Finals – Dub Farris Athletic Complex
Kingwood Park vs Hendrickson- 4/9/2021- 7pm- Boys Soccer Regional Finals- Merrill Green Stadium
Kingwood vs Atascocita- Softball- 4/6/21- 6pm-Atascocita High School
Kingwood Park vs Foster – 7PM – 4/6/21 -Freedom Field- Boys Soccer – Regional Semi Finals
Humble vs Tompkins– 7PM – 4/6/21 -Pridgeon Stadium – Boys Soccer – Regional Semi Finals
Kingwood Park vs Pflugerville Weiss – 7PM – 4/2/21 -Merrill Green Stadium – Boys Soccer – Regional Quarter Finals
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 7PM – 4/1/21 – Summer Creek High School – Baseball
Humble vs Lamar – 10:00AM – 3/25/21 – Atascocita High School – Softball
Summer Creek vs La Porte – 10:00AM – 3/25/21 – Summer Creek High School – Softball
Kingwood vs Porter- 2:00PM – 3/25/21 – Kingwood High School – Softball
Kingwood vs Bridge City- 4:00PM – 3/25/21 – Kingwood High School – Softball
Summer Creek vs Goose Creek Memorial- 4:00PM – 3/25/21 – Summer Creek High School – Softball
Caney Creek vs Kingwood Park – 7:00PM – 3/23/21 – Kingwood Park High School – Baseball
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 7:00PM – 3/23/21 – Kingwood High School – Baseball
Cleveland vs Kingwood Park – 7PM – 3/19/21 – Cleveland High School – Baseball
Humble vs Bridge City – 9AM – 3/27/21 – Summer Creek High School – Softball
La Porte vs Kingwood – 9AM – 3/27/21 – Kingwood High School – Softball
Atascocita vs Kingwood – 7:00PM – 3/26/21 – Kingwood High School – Baseball
Bridgeland vs Kingwood – 11AM – 3/16/21 – Kingwood High School – Softball
Deer Park vs Atascocita – 1:30PM – 3/16/21 – Atascocita High School – Softball
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – 6:15PM – 3/26/21 – Dayton High School – Softball
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 7:30PM – 3/5/21 – Delmar Field House – Boys Basketball – Regional Finals Playoff
Atascocita vs Ridge Point – 5:30PM – 3/2/21 – Delmar Field House – Boys Basketball – Regional Semi-Final Playoffs
Ft Bend Elkins vs Summer Creek – 7:30PM – 3/2/21 – Delmar Field House – Boys Basketball – Regional Semi-Final Playoffs
Atascocita vs Dawson – 1PM – 2/27/21 – Merrell Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Summer Creek vs Shadow Creek – 3:00pm – 2/27/21 – Merrell Center – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs
Cy Creek vs Summer Creek – 5:30PM– 2/26/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Semifinal Round Playoffs – Merrell Center
Paetow vs Kingwood Park – 7PM – 2/26/21 – Boys Basketball – Regional Quarterfinal Round Playoffs – Tomball HS
Shadow Creek vs Atascocita – 6PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – Butler Fieldhouse
Summer Creek vs Clear Creek – 6PM – 2/24/21 – Girls Basketball – Regional Quarter Final Playoffs – North Shore High School
Atascocita vs Strake Jesuit – 7PM – 2/25/21 – Boys Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – Delmar Fieldhouse
Dickinson vs Summer Creek – 12PM – 2/20/21 – Girls Basketball – Area Round Playoffs – La Porte High School
Kingwood Park vs Magnolia – 2/12/2021 – 6:30PM – Girls Basketball – The Woodlands High School – Bi-District Playoffs
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 2/12/2021 – 12PM – Boys Basketball – Atascocita High School
Atascocita vs Humble – 2/9/2021 – 12PM – Boys Basketball – Humble High School
Atascocita vs Westbrook – 2/5/2021 – 7PM – Boys Basketball – Westbrook High School
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – 2/3/2021 – 7PM – Girls Basketball – Kingwood Park High School
North Shore vs Atascocita – 2/2/2021 – 7PM – Boys Basketball – Atascocita High School
Montgomery vs Kingwood Park – 1/30/2021 – 12:30PM – Girls Basketball – Kingwood Park High School
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 1/23/2021 – 12:00PM – Boys Basketball – Atascocita High School
District 21-6A Swim Meet – 1/22/21 – Starting at 12pm – Live from GPISD Natatorium
C.E. King vs Summer Creek – 1/20/2021 – 7:00PM – Boys Basketball – Summer Creek High School
Atascocita vs Humble – 1/16/2021 – 12:00PM – Boys Basketball – Atascocita High School – Varsity
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – 1/13/2021 – 7:00PM – Girls Basketball – Kingwood High School – Varsity
Westbrook vs Atascocita – 1/13/2021 – 7:00PM – Boys Basketball – Atascocita High School – Varsity
Kingwood Park vs Porter – 1/12/2021 – 7:00PM – Boys Basketball – Porter High School – Varsity
Summer Creek vs Westbrook – 1/6/2021 – 7:00PM – Boys Basketball – Summer Creek High School
Humble vs Katy – 12/30/2020 – 1:00PM – Boys Basketball – Katy High School
Summer Creek vs Westfield – 12/30/2020 – 2:00PM – Boys Basketball – Summer Creek High School
Atascocita vs Ridge Point – 12/26/2020 – 1:00PM – Football – TDECU Stadium – Regional Semi Finals – Playoffs
#1 – Duncanville vs #19 – Summer Creek – 12/28/2020 – 1:00PM – Girls Basketball – Delmar Field House
Pearland vs Atascocita – 12/18/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Panther Stadium – Area Round – Playoffs
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – 12/16/2020 – 7:00PM – Basketball – Summer Creek High School
Dobie vs Atascocita – 12/11/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium – Bi-District – Playoffs
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – 12/5/2020 – 2:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Westbrook vs Atascocita – 12/4/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Beaumont Memorial Stadium
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – 12/4/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs North Shore – 11/27/2020 – 2PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Ft Bend Hightower vs Atascocita – 11/25/2020 – 1:00PM – Basketball – Varsity – Atascocita High School
C.E. King vs Humble – 12/3/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs Nederland – 11/27/2020 – 2PM – Football – Bulldog Stadium
Humble vs Kingwood – 11/20/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Westbrook – 11/20/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Beaumont Memorial Stadium
Santa Fe vs Kingwood Park – 11/19/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs North Shore – 11/13/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Port Neches-Groves vs Kingwood Park – 11/13/2020 – 7:30PM – Football – Indian stadium
Westbrook vs Kingwood – 11/12/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs North Shore – 11/6/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – GPISD Stadium
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 11/6/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Westbrook – 11/6/2020 – 7:30PM – Football – Beaumont Memorial Stadium
Crosby vs Kingwood Park – 11/5/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
C.E. King vs Summer Creek – 10/30/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 2PM – 10/31/2020 – Turner Stadium – Football
Touchdown Central – Summer Creek vs C.E. King – Highlights & Interviews
North Shore vs Humble – 10/29/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Kingwood – 5:30 PM – 10/27/2020 – Atascocita High School – Volleyball
Langham Creek vs Cy Springs – 10/17/2020 – 1:00PM – Football – CFFCU Stadium
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – 4:30 PM – 10/20/2020 – Kingwood High School – Volleyball
Lamar Consolidated vs Humble – 10/15/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Conroe vs Summer Creek – 10/9/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Moorhead Stadium
Huntsville vs Kingwood – 10/8/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Dekaney vs Summer Creek – 10/3/2020 – 6:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
New Caney vs Kingwood Park – 10/2/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Cy Springs – 10/1/2020 – 6:30PM – Football – CFFCU Stadium
Cy Woods vs Kingwood – 9/26/2020 – 6:00PM – Football – Turner stadium
Friendswood vs Summer Creek – 9/26/2020 – 1:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Channelview – 9/25/2020 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
FREE EVENT- Kingwood Park vs Kingwood – 6:00 PM – Kingwood High School – Volleyball – Rescheduled for Wednesday – 9/23/2020
2020 Kingwood Mustang preseason preview
Kingwood High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Monday, July 20TH, 2020 (FREE)
Kingwood Park High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Tuesday, July 21st, 2020 (FREE)
Summer Creek High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Wednesday, July 22nd, 2020 (FREE)
Humble High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Thursday, July 23rd, 2020 (FREE)
Atascocita High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 8:00PM Friday, July 24th, 2020 (FREE)
Quest Early College High School GRADUATION – WATCH LIVE – 9:00AM Saturday, July 25th, 2020 (FREE)
FOOTBALL: Former Atascocita defender uses time back home during COVID-19 to train fellow athletes
Clear Lake vs Atascocita – Boys- Area Round Basketball Playoffs – 2.28.2020 – 6PM – Live from Phillips Field
Clear Brook vs Summer Creek – Boys- Area Round Basketball Playoffs – 2.28.2020 – 8PM – Live from Phillips Field
2-24-2020 7:00 Atascocita vs Westbrook Boys Basketball
Pearland vs Atascocita – Girls – Area Round Basketball Playoffs – 2.21.2020 – 7:30PM – Live from La Porte HS
Summer Creek vs George Ranch – Girls – Area Round Basketball Playoffs – 2.21.2020 – 5:30PM – Live from Delmar Field House
Atascocita vs Westbrook – Girls – Bi District Basketball Playoffs – 2.18.2020 – 6:00PM – Live from Barbers Hill HS
Atascocita vs Kingwood – Girls- Soccer – Live from Kingwood HS – 2/19/19 – 730PM
Beaumont United vs Humble- Girls – Bi District Basketball Playoffs – 2.18.2020 – 7:30PM – Live from Barbers Hill HS
Kingwood Park vs College Station – Girls -Bi-District Basketball Playoffs – 2.17.2020 – 6:30PM – Live from Bridgeland HS
Kingwood vs Atascocita- Boys – Basketball – 2.14.2020 – 7PM – Live from Kingwood HS
Huntsville vs Kingwood Park – Girls – Basketball – 2.11.2020 – 7PM – Live from Kingwood Park HS
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – Boys – Basketball – 2.4.2020 – 7PM – Live from Summer Creek HS
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – Girls – Basketball – 2.4.2020 – 1PM – Live from Atascocita HS
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – Boys – Basketball – 1-31-2020 – 7PM – Live from Kingwood HS
Kingwood Park vs New Caney – Girls – Basketball – 1-31-2020 – 7PM – Live from New Caney HS
Summer Creek vs Humble – Girls – Basketball – 7PM – 1/28/20
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Boys – Varsity – Basketball – 7PM – 1-14-2019
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Girls Soccer – 1/13/2020 – Free Event – Live from Atascocita High School
Huntsville vs Kingwood Park – 1/10/20 – 4PM – Boys – Basketball – Live from Kingwood Park High School
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 1/3/20 – 7PM – Boys – Basketball – Live from Atascocita High School
2019 Early Signing Day – Atascocita High School – featuring interviews from dylan robinson, darius edmonds, asyrus simon and coach stump
North Shore (12-1) vs Atascocita (12-1) – 2PM – 12/7/19 – Panther Stadium – Regional Finals – Football Playoffs
Katy Taylor (7-5) vs Humble (10-2) – 6:00PM – 11/30/19 – NRG Stadium – Regional Semi-Finals – Football Playoffs
Katy Tompkins (11-1) vs Humble Atascocita (11-1) – 2:00PM – 11/30/19 – NRG Stadium – Regional Semi-Finals – Football Playoffs
Humble vs George Ranch – 4:00 PM – 11/23/2019 – TDECU Stadium – Area Round – Football Playoffs
C.E. King vs Humble – 4:00 PM – 11/16/2019 – Turner Stadium – Bi-District Round – Football Playoffs
Deer Park vs Atascocita – 7:00 PM – 11/15/2019 – Turner Stadium – Bi-District Round – Football Playoffs
Kingwood vs West Brook – 7:00 PM – 11/15/2019 – Beaumont Memorial Stadium – Bi-District Round – Football Playoffs
Atascocita vs Dickinson- 2 PM – 11/23/2019 – NRG Stadium – Area Round – Football Playoffs
Dawson vs Summer Creek – 6:00 PM – 11/7/2019 – Delmar Field House – Volleyball- Area Round Playoffs
Pasadena vs Atascocita – 2:00 PM 11/2/2019 – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs Brenham – 6:00 PM – 11/5/2019 – Cy Park HS – Volleyball- Bi-District Playoffs
Summer Creek vs Sterling – 7:30 PM – 11/5/2019 – Crosby HS – Volleyball- Bi-District Playoffs
Goose Creek Memorial vs Kingwood Park – 7:00 PM – 11/7/2019 – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs Leander Rouse – 6 PM – 11/8/2019 – Bryan High School – Volleyball- Area Round Playoffs
Clear Falls vs Kingwood – 6 PM – 11/8/2019 – Phillips Field House – Volleyball- Area Round Playoffs
Atascocita vs Humble – 7:00 PM – 11/8/2019 – Turner Stadium
Sam Rayburn vs Summer Creek – 7:00 PM – 10/31/2019 – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Kingwood – 7:00 PM – 11/1/2019 – Turner Stadium – Free Audio with Email Registration
New Caney vs Kingwood Park – 6:00 PM – 10/19/19 – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 7:00 PM – 10/25/2019 – Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Kingwood -7:00 PM – 10/24/2019 -Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Humble – 10/17/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Dobie – 7:00 PM – 10/18/19 – Football – Veterans Memorial Stadium
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – 10/18/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Dobie vs Kingwood – 10/12/2019 – 2:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Dobie vs Humble – 10/5/2019 – 6:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Summer Creek – 10/11/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Pasadena Memorial – 9/28/2019 – 6:00PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
Houston Wisdom vs Kingwood Park – 10/4/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Pasadena – 10/3/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Pasadena ISD Veterans Stadium
South Houston vs Atascocita – 7:00 PM 10/3/2019 – Turner Stadium
Willis vs Kingwood Park Volleyball 9-24-2019 6:30
Kingwood Park vs Porter – 9/27/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Randall Reed Stadium
South Houston vs Kingwood – 9/27/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
South Houston vs Humble – 9/21/2019 – 6:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Kingwood- Volleyball – 6:30pm – 9-17-2019
Sam Rayburn vs Kingwood –  Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium – Rescheduled for 2PM – 9/21/19
Dobie vs Summer Creek – 9/20/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Barbers Hill vs Kingwood Park – 9/14/2019 – 6:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Aldine vs Humble – 9/7/2019 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Pasadena Memorial vs Summer Creek – 9/12/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 9/13/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Clear Brook vs Kingwood Volleyball 5:30 8-27-2019 – Live from Kingwood HS
College Park vs Kingwood Park – 8-27-2019 Volleyball – Live from Kingwood Park HS
Shadow Creek vs Summer Creek – 8/31/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Katy vs Atascocita – 9/6/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Dawson – 9/6/2019 – 7PM – Football – The Rig
Waltrip vs Kingwood Park – 9/5/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Dekaney vs Kingwood – 9/5/2019 – 7PM – Football – Planet Ford Stadium
Atascocita vs Katy Taylor – 8/30/2019 – 6:30PM – Football – Legacy Stadium
Northbrook vs Humble – 8/30/2019 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Ridge Point vs Kingwood – 8/29/2019 – 7:00PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Ft Bend Elkins vs Summer Creek – Volleyball – 6:30pm – 8-20-2019
Dickinson vs Atascocita Volleyball 6:30 8-13-2019
Friendswood vs Kingwood Park Volleyball 8-13-2019
Pearland vs Kingwood Park – 5:30 PM – 8/6/2019 – Volleyball – Varsity
Kingwood vs Cy-Fair – 5:30 PM – 8/6/2019 – Volleyball – Varsity
Ridge Point vs Kingwood – Game Two – Baseball – Regional Finals – 7PM – 5/31/19
Ridge Point vs Kingwood – Game One – Baseball – Regional Finals – 7PM – 5/30/19
Kingwood High School Graduation – Watch live – 8PM Saturday, May 25th, 2019 (FREE)
Kingwood Park High School Graduation – Watch live – 5:30PM Saturday, May 25th, 2019 (FREE)
Atascocita High School Graduation – Watch live – 9 AM Saturday, May 25th, 2019 (FREE)
Humble High School Graduation – Watch live – 12:30 PM Saturday, May 25th, 2019
Summer Creek High School Graduation – Watch live – 3PM Saturday, May 25th, 2019 (FREE)
Lamar vs Kingwood – Game Two – Regional Semi Final – Baseball – 7PM – 5/24/19
Ridge Point vs Atascocita – Game Two – Regional Semi Final – Baseball – 7PM – 5/23/19
Lamar vs Kingwood – Game One – Regional Semi Final – Baseball – 7PM – 5/23/19
Ridge Point vs Atascocita – Game One – Regional Semi Final – Baseball – 7PM – 5/23/19
Kingwood vs Dickinson – Game Two – Regional Quarter Finals – 7pm – 5/17/19
Clear Springs vs Atascocita – Game Two – Regional Quarter Finals – 7pm – 5/17/19
Clear Springs vs Atascocita – Game Three (if needed) – Regional Quarter Finals – 12PM – 5/18/19
Clear Springs vs Summer Creek – Game Three (if needed) – Area Round – Baseball – 4:30pm – 5/11/19
Kingwood vs Clear Falls – Area Round – Game Two – Baseball – 5/11/19 – 11:30AM.
Clear Spring vs Summer Creek – Game Two – Area Round – Baseball – 12PM – 5/11/19
Kingwood vs Clear Falls – Area Round – Game One – Baseball – 7:30Pm – 5/10/19
Clear Springs vs Summer Creek – Game One – Area Round – Baseball – Varsity – 5/10/19 – 5PM
Summer Creek vs Dawson – Game Three – Area Playoffs – Softball – Varsity – 3PM – 5/4/19
Westbrook vs Summer Creek – Game Two – Bi-District Playoffs – Baseball – Varsity – 2:30PM- 5/3/19
College Station vs Kingwood Park – Game Two – Bi District Playoffs – Baseball – Varsity – 5PM- 5/3/19
College Station vs Kingwood Park – Game One – Bi-District Playoffs – Baseball – Varsity – 7PM- 5/1/19
Willis vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/23/19
Cy Ranch vs Tomball Memorial – Baseball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/23/19
Pasadena Memorial vs Atascocita – Softball – Varsity – Tie Breaker – 5:30PM- 4/22/19
Winner of Pasadena Memorial/Atascocita vs Dobie – Softball – Varsity – Tie Breaker – Following Pasadena Memorial vs Atascocita- 4/22/19
Kingwood Screenagers Film – Humble Theater – 4/17/2019 – 5pm
Cinco Ranch vs Kingwood – Girls – Soccer – Regional Semi-Finals – 4/12/19 – 2:30PM
Goose Creek Memorial vs Kingwood Park- Boys – Soccer – Regional Semi-Finals – 4/12/19 – 6PM
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – Softball – Varsity – 6PM- 4/12/19
Dobie vs Atascocita – Softball – Varsity – 6PM- 4/9/19
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – Softball – Varsity – 6PM- 4/9/19
Lake Creek vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/9/19
Dobie vs Atascocita – Baseball – Varsity – 4PM- 4/6/19
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – Baseball – Varsity – 4PM- 4/6/19
Strake Jesuit vs Humble – Boys – Soccer – Regional Quarter Finals – 4/5/19 – 6:30PM
Kingwood vs Dobie – Softball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/5/19
Atascocita vs Pasadena Memorial – Softball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/5/19
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – Baseball – Varsity – 7PM- 4/5/19
Pflugerville Connally vs Kingwood Park – Boys – Soccer – Regional Quarter Finals – 4/5/19 – 7:30PM
Deer Park vs Kingwood – Girls – Soccer – Regional Quarter Finals – 4/5/19 – 8:15PM
Pasadena Memorial vs Kingwood – Softball – Varsity – 6PM- 4/2/19
Dobie vs Kingwood – Baseball – Varsity – 12PM previously 4PM start- 3/30/19
Brazoswood vs Atascocita – Softball – Varsity – 12PM- 3/30/19
Lake Creek vs Kingwood Park – Softball – Varsity – 5PM previously 6:15Pm start- 3/29/19
Dobie vs Summer Creek – Varsity Softball – 3/26/19 – 6pm
Kingwood Park vs Porter – Varsity Baseball – 3/26/19 – 7pm
Huntsville vs Kingwood Park – Varsity – Softball – 3/22/19 – 6:15pm
Atascocita vs Kingwood – Varsity – Softball – 3/22/19 – 6pm
Tomball vs Kingwood Park – Varsity – Baseball – 3/22/19 – 7pm
Tomball Memorial vs Atascocita – Varsity Baseball – 3/19/19 – 7pm
Sam Rayburn vs Kingwood – Varsity Baseball – 3/19/19 – 7pm
Cy Creek vs Summer Creek – Girls Regional Semi Finals – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/22/19 – 6pm
Dawson vs Humble – Boys Area Round – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/22/19 – 8:00pm
Summer Creek vs George Ranch – Boys Area Round – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/22/19 – 8:00pm
Westside vs Atascocita – Girls Regional Semi Finals – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/22/19 – 7:30pm
Summer Creek vs Deer Park – Boys Bi-District- Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/19/19 – 6pm
Atascocita vs Beaumont United – Boys Bi-District- Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/19/19 – 6pm
Clear Springs vs Summer Creek – Girls Regional Quarter Finals – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/19/19 – 6pm
Atascocita vs Pearland – Girls Regional Quarter Finals – Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/19/19 – 7:30pm
Humble vs Westbrook- Boys Bi-District- Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/19/19 – 8pm
Clear Falls vs Atascocita – Girls Area Round Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/15/19 – 6pm
Kingwood Park vs Rudder- Girls Bi-District Playoffs – Varsity Basketball – 2/12/19 – 6:30pm
Summer Creek vs South Houston – Boys Varsity Basketball – 2/5/19 – 7PM
Humble vs Atascocita – Boys Varsity Basketball – 2/5/19 – 7PM
Willis vs Kingwood Park – Girls Varsity Basketball – 2/1/19 – 7PM
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – Boys Varsity Basketball – 1/29/19 – 7PM
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – Girls Varsity Basketball – 1/29/19 – 7PM
Humble vs Summer Creek – Boys Varsity Basketball – 1/22/19 – 7PM
Atascocita vs South Houston – Boys Varsity Basketball – 1/18/19 – 7PM
Huntsville vs Kingwood Park – Girls Varsity Basketball – 1/4/19 – 7PM
Atascocita vs Humble – Boys Varsity Basketball – 1/5/19 – 1PM
South Houston vs Summer Creek – Boys Varsity Basketball – 1/5/19 – 1PM
Cypress Fairbanks (10-2) vs. Atascocita (11-1) – 2PM – Football playoffs – Regional Semi Finals – NRG Stadium
Cypress Creek (7-5) vs. Summer Creek (9-3) – 7PM – Football playoffs – Regional Semi Finals – Rice Stadium
Summer Creek (8-3) vs. Clear Lake (6-5) – NOON – Football playoffs – Area Round – NRG Stadium
Atascocita (10-1) vs. Alief Hastings (7-4) – 4PM – Football playoffs – Area Round – NRG Stadium
Channelview vs Atascocita – 11/16/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Beaumont Westbrook vs Kingwood – 11/16/2018 – 7PM – Football – BISD Stadium
C.E. King vs Summer Creek – 11/15/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs A&M Consolidated – 11/6/2018 – 6:30PM – Volleyball- Regional Quarter Finals
South Houston vs Summer Creek – 11/8/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs Foster – 5A Reg 3 Regional Semifinal Volleyball Tournament 11/9/2018 – 5PM
Humble vs Atascocita – 11/9/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs Humble – 11/3/2018 – 4PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Sam Rayburn vs Summer Creek – 11/3/2018 – 6PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
George Ranch vs Summer Creek – 11/2/2018 – 7PM – Volleyball- Area Playoffs
Kingwood Park vs Cedar Park – 11/2/2018 – 5:30PM – Volleyball- Area Playoffs
Kingwood Park vs Brenham – 10/30/2018 – 6:30PM – Volleyball- Bi-District Playoffs
Houston Austin vs Kingwood Park – 11/2/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Port Arthur Memorial vs Kingwood Park – 10/27/2018 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Atascocita – 11/1/2018 – 7PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
Kingwood vs Dawson – 11/1/2018 – 6PM – Volleyball- Area Playoffs
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – 10/26/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Kingwood – 10/25/2018 – 7PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial
Dobie vs Atascocita – 10/20/2018 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – 10/16/2018 – 5:30PM – Volleyball
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – 10/19/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood Park vs New Caney – 10/19/2018 – 7PM – Football – Texan Drive Stadium
Humble vs Pasadena – 10/18/2018 – 7PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
Pasadena Memorial vs Atascocita – 10/13/2018 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Summer Creek vs Humble – 10/12/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Galena Park vs Kingwood Park – 10/11/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Pasadena vs Summer Creek – 10/5/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Humble vs Dobie – 10/5/2018 – 7PM – Football – FREE AUDIO ONLY BROADCAST
Pasadena Memorial vs Kingwood – 10/4/2018 – 7PM – Football – CFFCU Stadium
South Houston vs Atascocita – 10/4/2018 – 7PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
Porter vs Kingwood Park – 9/29/2018 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Sam Rayburn vs Atascocita – 9/28/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Kingwood vs South Houston – 9/28/2018 – 7PM – Football – Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium
Week Four – Player of the Week – Summer Creek QB Bryan Bush
Summer Creek vs J Frank Dobie High School 9-22-2018 6pm cst
Texan Live’s Week Five 2018 Football Broadcast Schedule
Pasadena Memorial vs Humble – 9/27/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Sam Rayburn vs Kingwood – 9/21/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
South Houston vs Humble 9-20-2018 7pm cst at Veterans Memorial Stadium
Atascocita vs Kingwood – 9/14/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Top 10 – Football – Plays of the Week – Sept 6th-Sept 8th
Sam Rayburn vs Humble – 9/13/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Atascocita vs Katy – 9/8/2018 – 6PM – Football – Legacy Stadium
Dawson vs Summer Creek – 9/8/2018 – 6PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Aldine vs Humble – 9/7/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Texan Live’s Week Two 2018 Football Broadcast Schedule
Dekaney vs Kingwood – 9/6/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Katy Taylor vs Atascocita – 8/31/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
New faces and expectations: A preseason interview with the 2018 Atascocita Eagles
2018 Football – Week One Schedule
Angleton vs Kingwood Park – 8/30/2018 – 7PM – Football – Turner Stadium
Head Coach Billy Williams and Armed Sports Performance/NFl Vet dicusss what it takes to create champions
Interview with the record setting Atascocita Titans
Atascocita Panera Bread Hosts Benefit In Wake of Deadly Crash
2018 Texan Live 5A Baseball Postseason MVP
2018 Texan Live 6A Baseball Postseason MVP
2018 Texan Live Softball 5A Postseason MVP
Hunter White: first wrestler from Atascocita to sign letter of intent chooses Wayland Baptist
HIGHLIGHTS from the Positive Coach Alliance 7v7 tournament
2018 Texan Live 6A Softball Postseason MVP
Texas High School Baseball All Star Game (2A-3A-4A) Live From the Dell Diamond 6-16-18 @10AM
Katie the “Freshman Sensation” Cimusz looking to win another 6A State Championship in 2019.
2018 State Champion Pitcher Jenika “JLO” Lombrana discusses her pitching legacy during her final year at Atascocita
Head Coach Ashley Boyd reflects on Atascocita 2018 Championship winning season.
8 Year old Atascocita Softball “Mega Fan” Cameron Wilabay with his first ever interview.
2018 Atascocita Softball Awards Ceremony
Kingwood Park advances to State for the first time in school history
Top 5 Plays of the Week May 28th- June 2nd
Northwest Eaton vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – 5A State Semi-Finals – Audio Broadcast – 6-7-2018 – 4PM
Lillie Grotenhuis holds her late father, Jimbo, close by as she & her team Atascocita High School win the 2018 state championship
TCU Horned Frog commit Bryson Jackson helps lead Kingwood Park Baseball to State.
Kingwood Park Head Coach Bruce Cox talks about their season and expectations heading to State.
Atascocita Softball is the State Softball 6A Champions!
Kingwood Park is heading to the State Semifinals!
Macie Pampell records the final out of the 2018 softball season for Atascocita
Atascocita vs Canyon 6A Conference 6A Softball Finals (AUDIO ONLY) 6-2-2018 6PM cst @ UT McCombs Field
Highlights from the Atascocita vs Plano Softball State semifinals 2018
Kingwood Park vs Tomball Memorial Baseball Playoffs 6-2-2018 – Game Three – 7:30PM
WHY NOT US: Atascocita Softball heads to the State Finals
Top 10 Plays of the Week May 23-26
Plano vs Atascocita – Softball – State Semi-Finals – Audio Broadcast – 6-1-2018 – 6PM
Kingwood Park vs Tomball Memorial Baseball Playoffs – 6-1-2018 – Game Two – 7:30PM
Kingwood Park (30-11-0) Vs. Tomball Memorial (29-10-0) – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-31-2018 – Game One – 7:30PM
Georgetown vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-26-2018 – Game Three (if needed) – 7:30PM
Cy Ranch vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-26-2018 – Game Three (if needed) – 12PM
Top 10 Softball/Baseball Plays of The Week, May 17-19
Katy vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-25-2018 – Game Two – 6PM
Katy vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-25-2018 – Game Three (if needed) following game two
Georgetown vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-25-2018 – Game Two – 7PM
Cy Ranch vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-25-2018 – Game Two – 7:30PM
Katy vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-24-2018 – Game One – 6:30PM
Georgetown vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-24-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Cy Ranch vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-24-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Santa Fe vs Kingwood Park High School Baseball Playoffs 5-19-2018 Game Two 7PM-(Free Event)
La Porte vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-19-2018 – Game Two – 1PM
Atascocita High School Graduation – Watch live – 8 p.m. Saturday, May 26, 2018 (FREE)
Humble High School Graduation – Watch live – 5:30 p.m. Saturday, May 26, 2018 (FREE)
Summer Creek High School Graduation – Watch live – 3 p.m. Saturday, May 26, 2018 (FREE)
Kingwood Park High School Graduation – Watch live – 12:30 p.m. Saturday, May 26, 2018 (FREE)
Kingwood High School Graduation – Watch live – 9 a.m. Saturday, May 26, 2018 (FREE)
Atascocita vs La Porte – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-18-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Clear Springs vs Kingwood – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-18-2018 – Game Two – 7PM
Katy vs Kingwood – Softball – Playoffs – 5-18-2018 – Game Two – 6PM
Katy vs Kingwood – Softball – Playoffs – 5-18-2018 – Game Three (if needed) – 8PM
Bellaire vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-18-2018 – Game Two – 7PM
Katy vs Kingwood – Softball – Playoffs – 5-17-2018 – Game One – 6PM
Bellaire vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-17-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Clear Springs vs Kingwood – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-17-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Santa Fe vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-17-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Clear Falls vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-12-2018 – Game Three (series tied 1-1)
Pearland vs Kingwood – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-12-2018 – Game Three (Series Tied) – 1PM
Clear Falls vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-12-2018 – Game Two- 12PM
Brazoswood vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-12-2018 – Game Two – 1PM
Kingwood Baseball’s Austin Flematti Chooses Cornell University
Pearland vs Kingwood – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-10-2018 – Game One -7PM
Kingwood Park vs Dayton – Softball – Playoffs – 5-11-2018 -5PM
Kingwood vs Clear Falls – Softball – Playoffs – 5-11-2018 -7PM
Clear Falls vs Atascocita – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-11-2018 – Game One -7PM
Brazoswood vs Atascocita – Softball – Playoffs – 5-11-2018 – Game One – 7PM
Pearland vs Kingwood – Baseball – Playoffs – 5-11-2018 – Game Two – 7PM
Kingwood Baseball’s Cody Lancaster To Continue Baseball Career At Lubbock Christian
Holden Jacobs Will Play Soccer At Paris Junior College
Kate Woods Makes Her Decision Schreiner University Tennis
Patrick Roach Chooses Mary Hardin Baylor
Kingwood Park vs Splendora – Baseball – 4-24-2018 – Coverage begins at 6PM
Kingwood Park vs Dayton – Softball – 4-21-2018 -2pm
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Softball – 4-21-2018
Kingwood Park vs Barbers Hill Varsity Softball for 1st seed 21-5A 4-23-2018
Kingwood wins back to back 21-6A title.
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – Baseball – 4-20-2018 – Coverage begins at 7PM
Splendora vs Kingwood Park – Softball – 4-20-2018 -Coverage begins at 6:15PM
Sterling vs Kingwood – Softball – 4-17-2018 -Coverage begins at 6PM
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – Baseball – 4-17-2018 -Coverage begins at 7PM
Sterling vs Atascocita – Softball – 4-13-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – Softball – 4-10-2018 – Coverage begins at 6PM
Kingwood Park vs Dayton – Baseball – 4-7-2018 – Coverage starts at 1PM
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Baseball – 4-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 7PM
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – 4-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
North Shore vs Atascocita – Softball – 4-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Kingwood Park vs Crosby – Softball – 4-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:15PM
North Shore vs Summer Creek – Baseball – 4-3-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Sterling vs Summer Creek – Softball – 4-3-2018 – Coverage starts at 4:30PM
Kingwood Park vs Crosby – Baseball – 4-3-2018 – Coverage starts at 5PM
Goose Creek Memorial vs Kingwood – Softball – 4-2-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Channelview vs Summer Creek- Baseball – 3-30-2018 – Coverage starts at 1:45PM
Kingwood Park vs Barbers Hill – Softball – 3-29-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:15PM
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Softball – 3-29-2018 – Coverage starts at 5:45PM
C.E. King vs Atascocita – Baseball – 3-29-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:45PM
Kingwood Park vs Porter – Baseball – 3-27-2018 – Coverage starts at 5:45PM
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – Baseball – 3-27-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:45PM
Summer Creek vs Atascocita – Baseball – 3-23-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:45PM
Kingwood Park vs Splendora – Softball – 3-23-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Barbers Hill vs Kingwood Park – Baseball – 3-20-2018 – Coverage starts at 5:45PM
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – Softball – 3-20-2018 – Coverage starts at 5:45PM
North Shore vs Kingwood – Varsity Softball – 3-13-2018 – Coverage starts at 11:15AM
Goose Creek Memorial vs Summer Creek – Varsity Baseball – 3-13-2018 – Coverage starts at 4:15PM
Humble vs Kingwood Park – Varsity Baseball – 3-13-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:45PM
Kingwood vs Atascocita – Varsity Baseball – 3-13-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:45PM
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – Varsity Softball – 3-12-2018 – Coverage starts at 1:15PM
Crosby vs Kingwood Park – Varsity Girls Softball – 3-9-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Barbers Hill vs Kingwood Park – Varsity Girls Softball – 3-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 6:15PM
Kingwood Park vs New Caney – Varsity Boys Baseball – 3-6-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Atascocita vs Kingwood – Varsity Girls Softball – 3-7-2018 – Coverage starts at 6PM
Region III-5A Regional Quarter Finals – Boys Basketball – Port Arthur Memorial vs Humble – 7:30PM
Cy Creek vs Summer Creek Region III 6A Finals – Girls Basketball 2PM
Region III-6A Regional Semi-Finals – Girls Basketball – Summer Creek vs Jersey Village – 6PM
Region III-6A Regional Semifinals – Girls Basketball – Atascocita vs Cy Creek – 7:30PM
Region III-6A Regional Quarter Finals – Girls Basketball – Atascocita vs Alief Elsik – 5:30PM
Region III-5A Regional Quarter Finals – Girls Basketball – Kingwood Park vs Crosby – 2/20/2018 – 7PM
Region III-6A Regional Quarter Finals – Girls Basketball – Summer Creek vs Alvin – 2/20/2018 – 7:30PM
Goose Creek Memorial vs Kingwood – Boys – Basketball – 2/13/2018 – JV-Starting at 4:30pm Varsity at 6pm
Sterling vs Summer Creek – Boys – Basketball – 2/13/2018 – Varsity at 7:30pm
Kingwood Park Softball: Looking even stronger in 2018
Caleb Cooks – Atascocita Football alum sign on with Mount Union
Peyton Cutshall – Atascocita Soccer Player Signs With Vanderbilt
Rachel Hicks – Atascocita Swimmer Commits To UH
Kendon Jones – Summer Creek football alum commits to Kilgore JC
Regan Wright – Summer Creek Volleyball alum commits to Holy Cross
John Holcombe III – Summer Creek Football alum commits to Kansas State
Humble Holds Off Crosby; Claims At Least A Share Of 21-5A
Kingwood Park Panthers: Making their mark in 2018
Kingwood Baseball has heights set even higher in 2018
Crosby vs Humble – Boys – Basketball – 2/6/2018 – Starting at 4:30pm
The time is now for Kingwood Softball
UIL District Realignment Interview: Humble Head Coach Charles West
Humble vs Porter – Boys – Basketball – 2/2/2018 – Starting at 4:30pm
Atascocita Eagles Baseball: Putting in work during the off season
Atascocita Eagles Softball: Set on state in 2018
Barbers Hill vs Humble – Boys – Varsity Basketball – 1/30/2018 – Starting at 6pm
Kingwood Park vs Porter – Girls – Varsity Soccer – 1/30/2018 -JV-5:30pm – Varsity-7:30pm
Kingwood Park Boys try to build on success from 2017
2018 Kingwood Park Soccer Girls are looking to get back on top of district
North Shore vs Kingwood – Boys – Varsity Basketball – 1/26/2018 – Starting at 7:30pm
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – Girls – Varsity Basketball 1/26/2018 – Starting at 6pm
North Shore vs Atascocita Girls Varsity Basketball 1/23/2018 – Freshmen Starting at 4pm
Crosby vs Kingwood Park Boys Varsity Basketball 1/23/2018 – Freshmen Starting at 4:30pm
Kingwood Park vs Crosby Girls Varsity Basketball 1/23/2018 – Freshmen Starting at 4:30pm
Porter vs Kingwood Park – 1/19/2018 – Girls Basketball – Freshmen starting at 4:30pm
Channelview vs Atascocita – 1/19/2018 – Boys – Varsity Basketball – Freshmen starting at 4:30pm
2017 Special Teams Player of the year: Tristan Heaton – Atascocita High School
Goose Creek Memorial vs Summer Creek/Atascocita vs Kingwood – 1/18/2018 – Boys – Basketball – JV-Varsity
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 1/18/2018 – Girls – Basketball – Freshmen starting at 4:30pm
2018 Panther Cup Soccer Tournament – LIVE or On-demand Jan 11-13, 2018
New Caney vs Kingwood Park – 1/12/2018 – Girls Varsity Basketball – Freshmen starting at 4:30pm
Brian Ford Calls It A Career
Humble vs Crosby – 1/5/2018 – Boys Varsity Basketball – Freshmen Live at 4:30pm
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – 1/5/2018 – Girls Varsity Basketball – 6PM
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – 1/5/2018 – Boys Basketball – JV – 4:30pm
Kingwood vs Summer Creek – 1/5/2018 – Boys Varsity Basketball
Atascocita High School Basketball wins the 2017 Kingwood Holiday Classic Basketball Tournament
(Free Event ) Kingwood Holiday Classic (COURT 1) Basketball Tournament Dec 27th-28th 2017
Langham Creek vs Kingwood – 12/2/2017 – 12PM – Football Playoffs
Atascocita vs Katy – 12/1/2017 – 7PM – Football Playoffs
Kingwood vs Clear Lake – 11/25/2017 – 4PM – Football Playoffs
Friendswood vs Summer Creek – 11/24/2017 – 12PM – Football Playoffs
Dickinson vs Atascocita – 11/24/2017 – 2PM – Football Playoffs
Summer Creek vs La Porte – 11/18/2017 – 2PM -Football Playoffs
Port Arthur Memorial vs Kingwood Park – 11/17/2017 – Football Playoffs
Kingwood vs South Houston – 11/17/2017 – Football Playoffs
Kingwood Park vs Humble – 11-10-2017 -7pm – Football
North Shore vs Summer Creek – 11-9-2017 -7pm – Football -Live Video
CE King vs Atascocita – 11-4-2017 -2pm – Football – Live Video
Crosby vs Humble – 11-2-2017 -7pm – Football – Live Video
Sterling vs Kingwood – 11-3-2017 -7pm – Football
KFL FRESHMAN SuperBowl – 10-28-2017 – 9am – Football (Free Event)
Summer Creek vs Kingwood – 10-27-2017 -7pm – Football
Humble vs Porter – 10-27-2017 -7pm – Football
Dayton vs Kingwood Park – 10-26-2017 -7pm – Football – Live Video
Barbers Hill vs Humble – 10-21-2017 – 6pm – Football – Live Video
Jack Roe, This weeks Texan Live Viewer’s Choice Player of the Week – 10-19-2017
Kingwood vs Atascocita – 10-17-2017 – 6pm – Volleyball
Atascocita vs Summer Creek – 10-20-2017 – 7pm – Football
North Shore vs Kingwood – 10-19-2017 – 7pm – Football – Live Video
Humble vs New Caney – 10-14-2017 – 6pm – Football
Kingwood Park vs Crosby – 10-10-2017 -Live Video – 6pm – Volleyball
Atascocita vs North Shore – 10-13-2017 – 7pm – Football
CE King vs Summer Creek – 10-13-2017 – 7pm – Football
Splendora vs Kingwood Park – 10-3-2017 – Live Video – 6:30pm -Volleyball
Crosby vs Kingwood Park – 10-6-2017 – 7pm – Football